#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1West AfricaBrad Stamp341111130
2FC AfricaSam Gillen27904118
3South AmericaPomchack Wassanak27904116
4DACHCorey Compton2581444
5AmazonasSarah Tims2480555
6FC AustriaDon Crameri2480517
7NACACTom Polsen22715-39
8AdriaticBilly Suva21706-46
9FR BrasilTrent Fernlee1961613
10ESP AmericaEvan Kanster18607-18
11Asia OceaniaSione Tooki1651714
12YugoslaviaTara Wasten15508-23
13FC PortuguesaBarry Spand15508-49
14Southern AmericaGrant Ballou93010-87
15SwitzerlandGlenn Bickford72110-85
16Iberian PenisularOscar Gurrero51210-160

Fixtures

Round: 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Div A

League admin: Pomchack Wassanak
Starting round: 3
Ending round: 32
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC 2016/17