#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Baltic SeaClark Prateur1860364
2Central EuropeFranz Hinckler1860327
3FC VikingsBendt Raaby1860320
4FR GermanyBrett Lands1860317
5AFC White KnightsStavros Pappas1651338
6EuropeMiguel Yarolindas1550431
7Panthers FCFred Bauer124052
8CN EuropeDale Gerstin12405-15
9East EuropeKevin Sampon12405-20
10NE EuropeRyan Krummell12405-46
11Mediterranean BasinSimon Tresor11324-29
12Eastern OrientGreg Halescroft10315-28
13West EuropeJay Cranston9306-29
14AmericasNorm Smithe6207-32

Fixtures

Round: 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Division AA

League admin: Kevin Sampon
Starting round: 7
Ending round: 32
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC 2016/17